CI
Canerector Inc
13F filer · CIK 0001113234Reported Aug 7, 2026
Net buyer this quarter
13F portfolio value$219MU.S. long equity reported on 13F
Positions80 new · 0 closed
Net flow last quarter+$16.8MBuys minus sells
Top 10 positions weight84.3%Concentration
Holdings
13F · last 4 quarters freeScroll for earlier quarters
| Company | Value | % of portfolio | % of company | POSITION CHANGE qoq % | First reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026Reported Aug 7, 20268 positions | |||||
| $32.4M | 14.77% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $26M | 11.87% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $25M | 11.42% | Not reported | +80.9% | Q4 2024 | |
| $24.3M | 11.07% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $23M | 10.49% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $22.1M | 10.06% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $16.6M | 7.57% | 0.07% | +50.8% | Q4 2024 | |
| $15.5M | 7.07% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| Q1 2026Reported May 15, 20268 positions | |||||
| $38.3M | 18.16% | Not reported | +27.0% | Q4 2024 | |
| $28.9M | 13.71% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $26.4M | 12.49% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $26M | 12.31% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $23.6M | 11.16% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $16.9M | 7.99% | 0.01% | +15.4% | Q4 2024 | |
| $13.2M | 6.28% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $10.8M | 5.11% | 0.04% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| Q4 2025Reported Feb 13, 20268 positions | |||||
| $31.4M | 15.37% | Not reported | -3.1% | Q4 2024 | |
| $30.4M | 14.86% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $25.9M | 12.66% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $24.9M | 12.18% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $22.3M | 10.90% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $15.2M | 7.44% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $13.9M | 6.80% | Not reported | +0.5% | Q4 2024 | |
| $12.1M | 5.93% | 0.04% | +0.6% | Q4 2024 | |
| Q3 2025Reported Mar 20, 20269 positions | |||||
| $28.2M | 14.38% | Not reported | +4.8% | Q4 2024 | |
| $27M | 13.77% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $22.7M | 11.57% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $22.3M | 11.36% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $22.2M | 11.35% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $13.8M | 7.05% | Not reported | +7.1% | Q4 2024 | |
| $13.3M | 6.80% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $10.7M | 5.46% | 0.04% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $8.13M | 4.15% | 0.03% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
Premium opens every quarter this fund has filed