GP
Greenline Partners, LLC
13F filer · CIK 0001697323Reported Aug 14, 2026
Net seller this quarter
13F portfolio value$983MU.S. long equity reported on 13F
Positions1016 new · 2 closed
Net flow last quarter-$1.13MBuys minus sells
Top 10 positions weight22.1%Concentration
Holdings
13F · last 4 quarters freeScroll for earlier quarters
| Company | Value | % of portfolio | % of company | POSITION CHANGE qoq % | First reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026Reported Aug 14, 2026101 positions | |||||
| $41.6M | 4.23% | 0.15% | -1.1% | Q1 2021 | |
| $39.7M | 4.03% | Not reported | +8.3% | Q4 2017 | |
| $29M | 2.95% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2022 | |
| $25.4M | 2.58% | Not reported | Not reported | Q3 2018 | |
| $14.7M | 1.49% | 0.01% | -11.4% | Q4 2017 | |
| $14.6M | 1.48% | Not reported | -15.0% | Q4 2020 | |
| $13.8M | 1.41% | 0.01% | -17.6% | Q4 2020 | |
| $13.7M | 1.40% | 0.01% | -0.3% | Q4 2017 | |
| $12.7M | 1.29% | 0.00% | 0.0% | Q4 2017 | |
| $12.1M | 1.23% | 0.02% | -13.8% | Q2 2021 | |
| $11.2M | 1.14% | 0.01% | -9.1% | Q4 2020 | |
| $11.2M | 1.14% | 0.00% | +1.2% | Q1 2020 | |
| $10.8M | 1.10% | 0.01% | +6.4% | Q2 2020 | |
| $10.5M | 1.07% | 0.00% | +0.8% | Q4 2017 | |
| $10.2M | 1.04% | 0.02% | +1.9% | Q1 2020 | |
| $9.4M | 0.96% | 0.04% | +55.8% | Q1 2025 | |
| $9.12M | 0.93% | 0.00% | +10.9% | Q4 2017 | |
| $8.61M | 0.88% | 0.01% | +1.5% | Q2 2018 | |
| $8.56M | 0.87% | 0.13% | Not reported | Q4 2017 | |
| $7.65M | 0.78% | 0.05% | -4.4% | Q1 2020 | |
| $7.62M | 0.77% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2017 | |
| $7.54M | 0.77% | 0.01% | 0.0% | Q1 2020 | |
| $7.28M | 0.74% | 0.03% | Not reported | Q3 2019 | |
| $6.82M | 0.69% | 0.11% | Not reported | Q2 2022 | |
| $6.69M | 0.68% | Not reported | -1.8% | Q1 2019 | |
| $6.44M | 0.66% | 0.00% | +7.4% | Q3 2019 | |
| $5.86M | 0.60% | 0.00% | +105.9% | Q4 2024 | |
| $5.62M | 0.57% | 0.00% | -5.9% | Q4 2017 | |
| $5.15M | 0.52% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2017 | |
| $4.97M | 0.51% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2017 | |
| $4.85M | 0.49% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2017 | |
| $4.73M | 0.48% | 0.01% | -14.8% | Q1 2020 | |
| $4.69M | 0.48% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2017 | |
| $4.17M | 0.42% | 0.00% | -3.6% | Q2 2020 | |
| $4.1M | 0.42% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q2 2020 | |
| $3.93M | 0.40% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2019 | |
| $3.79M | 0.39% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2023 | |
| $3.75M | 0.38% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2020 | |
| $3.69M | 0.38% | 0.00% | +0.8% | Q4 2023 | |
| $3.4M | 0.35% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $3.32M | 0.34% | 0.06% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $2.78M | 0.28% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $2.58M | 0.26% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2017 | |
| $2.34M | 0.24% | 0.00% | -73.3% | Q4 2017 | |
| $2.25M | 0.23% | 0.03% | Not reported | Q2 2019 | |
| $2.25M | 0.23% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2021 | |
| $2.21M | 0.23% | 0.00% | 0.0% | Q4 2017 | |
| $1.92M | 0.20% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2017 | |
| $1.89M | 0.19% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.86M | 0.19% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2019 | |
| Q1 2026Reported May 15, 202697 positions | |||||
| $49.1M | 5.27% | 0.17% | -10.7% | Q1 2021 | |
| $35.1M | 3.77% | Not reported | +7.0% | Q4 2017 | |
| $24.5M | 2.63% | Not reported | -0.9% | Q1 2022 | |
| $20.6M | 2.21% | Not reported | -0.1% | Q3 2018 | |
| $16.7M | 1.80% | 0.01% | +0.2% | Q4 2020 | |
| $16.7M | 1.79% | 0.03% | +1.9% | Q2 2021 | |
| $16.3M | 1.75% | Not reported | -5.6% | Q4 2020 | |
| $16.2M | 1.74% | 0.01% | -13.6% | Q4 2017 | |
| $13.5M | 1.45% | 0.01% | +0.2% | Q4 2017 | |
| $12.1M | 1.30% | 0.01% | -1.1% | Q4 2020 | |
| $11.2M | 1.20% | 0.00% | -3.1% | Q4 2017 | |
| $10.6M | 1.14% | 0.05% | -9.4% | Q1 2020 | |
| $10.6M | 1.14% | 0.02% | +0.7% | Q1 2020 | |
| $9.71M | 1.04% | 0.01% | +11.3% | Q2 2020 | |
| $9.64M | 1.04% | 0.00% | +1.4% | Q1 2020 | |
| $9.08M | 0.98% | 0.00% | +1.3% | Q4 2017 | |
| $8.8M | 0.95% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2020 | |
| $8.16M | 0.88% | 0.00% | -1.4% | Q4 2017 | |
| $7.96M | 0.86% | 0.11% | +46.8% | Q2 2022 | |
| $7.93M | 0.85% | 0.01% | +3.2% | Q2 2018 | |
| $7.33M | 0.79% | 0.00% | -2.0% | Q4 2017 | |
| $7.14M | 0.77% | 0.03% | Not reported | Q3 2019 | |
| $6.92M | 0.74% | Not reported | -3.0% | Q1 2019 | |
| $6.84M | 0.74% | 0.01% | -1.3% | Q1 2020 | |
| $6.55M | 0.70% | 0.00% | -7.9% | Q4 2017 | |
| $6.43M | 0.69% | 0.00% | -1.0% | Q4 2017 | |
| $5.82M | 0.63% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2017 | |
| $5.7M | 0.61% | 0.13% | Not reported | Q4 2017 | |
| $5.67M | 0.61% | 0.02% | +57.4% | Q1 2025 | |
| $5.28M | 0.57% | 0.00% | -2.3% | Q3 2019 | |
| $5.02M | 0.54% | 0.01% | -0.3% | Q1 2020 | |
| $4.84M | 0.52% | 0.00% | -0.5% | Q4 2017 | |
| $4.57M | 0.49% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q2 2020 | |
| $4.36M | 0.47% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2017 | |
| $4.03M | 0.43% | 0.00% | -1.9% | Q2 2020 | |
| $3.98M | 0.43% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $3.93M | 0.42% | 0.00% | -2.2% | Q1 2019 | |
| $3.77M | 0.41% | 0.00% | +15.2% | Q4 2023 | |
| $3.37M | 0.36% | 0.00% | -0.7% | Q2 2023 | |
| $3.21M | 0.35% | 0.06% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $2.77M | 0.30% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2017 | |
| $2.75M | 0.30% | 0.00% | -6.6% | Q4 2017 | |
| $2.48M | 0.27% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $2.44M | 0.26% | 0.00% | -1.3% | Q4 2017 | |
| $2.29M | 0.25% | 0.00% | -2.9% | Q4 2021 | |
| $2.25M | 0.24% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2019 | |
| $2.21M | 0.24% | 0.05% | -12.9% | Q3 2019 | |
| $2.17M | 0.23% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2019 | |
| $1.81M | 0.20% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2019 | |
| $1.77M | 0.19% | 0.03% | Not reported | Q2 2019 | |
| Q4 2025Reported Feb 17, 2026101 positions | |||||
| $50.6M | 5.79% | 0.21% | -19.5% | Q1 2021 | |
| $34.4M | 3.93% | Not reported | +7.3% | Q4 2017 | |
| $22.8M | 2.61% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2022 | |
| $22.6M | 2.58% | Not reported | -1.9% | Q3 2018 | |
| $15.5M | 1.77% | 0.01% | -0.8% | Q4 2017 | |
| $14.9M | 1.71% | Not reported | -13.0% | Q4 2020 | |
| $14.8M | 1.69% | 0.01% | -11.0% | Q4 2020 | |
| $12.3M | 1.41% | 0.00% | -11.4% | Q4 2017 | |
| $11.6M | 1.32% | 0.01% | +40.2% | Q4 2017 | |
| $11.2M | 1.28% | 0.03% | -21.1% | Q2 2021 | |
| $10.8M | 1.24% | 0.00% | -8.1% | Q4 2017 | |
| $10.5M | 1.21% | 0.00% | +3.0% | Q1 2020 | |
| $10.1M | 1.15% | 0.01% | +1.8% | Q4 2020 | |
| $9.24M | 1.06% | 0.06% | +0.1% | Q1 2020 | |
| $8.62M | 0.99% | 0.02% | +96.7% | Q1 2020 | |
| $8.35M | 0.96% | 0.01% | +38.2% | Q2 2020 | |
| $8.22M | 0.94% | Not reported | +0.4% | Q1 2019 | |
| $8.1M | 0.93% | 0.01% | -22.7% | Q1 2020 | |
| $8.01M | 0.92% | 0.03% | +2.0% | Q3 2019 | |
| $7.44M | 0.85% | 0.00% | +23.1% | Q4 2017 | |
| $6.64M | 0.76% | 0.01% | +9.8% | Q2 2018 | |
| $6.37M | 0.73% | 0.00% | -3.0% | Q4 2017 | |
| $6.33M | 0.72% | 0.00% | +0.8% | Q4 2017 | |
| $6.28M | 0.72% | 0.00% | +1.5% | Q3 2019 | |
| $5.96M | 0.68% | 0.13% | Not reported | Q4 2017 | |
| $5.55M | 0.63% | 0.00% | +0.5% | Q4 2017 | |
| $4.99M | 0.57% | 0.09% | -1.9% | Q2 2022 | |
| $4.82M | 0.55% | 0.01% | -0.9% | Q1 2020 | |
| $4.79M | 0.55% | 0.00% | +1.0% | Q4 2017 | |
| $4.77M | 0.55% | 0.00% | +7.0% | Q4 2017 | |
| $4.47M | 0.51% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2019 | |
| $4.3M | 0.49% | 0.00% | +0.2% | Q2 2020 | |
| $4.21M | 0.48% | 0.05% | +0.8% | Q3 2024 | |
| $4.13M | 0.47% | 0.00% | +68.7% | Q4 2017 | |
| $3.81M | 0.44% | 0.01% | +37.7% | Q1 2025 | |
| $3.32M | 0.38% | 0.01% | +197.1% | Q2 2020 | |
| $3.19M | 0.36% | 0.01% | +892.9% | Q1 2020 | |
| $2.86M | 0.33% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $2.8M | 0.32% | 0.00% | +0.7% | Q2 2023 | |
| $2.77M | 0.32% | 0.00% | +13.7% | Q4 2023 | |
| $2.65M | 0.30% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $2.55M | 0.29% | 0.00% | +0.7% | Q4 2017 | |
| $2.5M | 0.29% | 0.00% | +3.0% | Q4 2021 | |
| $2.31M | 0.26% | 0.06% | -0.7% | Q3 2019 | |
| $2.31M | 0.26% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2017 | |
| $2.12M | 0.24% | 0.00% | +2.9% | Q4 2017 | |
| $2.01M | 0.23% | Not reported | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $2M | 0.23% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2019 | |
| $1.89M | 0.22% | 0.00% | -14.0% | Q4 2019 | |
| $1.75M | 0.20% | 0.00% | -58.4% | Q4 2017 | |
| Q3 2025Reported Nov 17, 202593 positions | |||||
| $56.3M | 6.84% | 0.30% | -16.6% | Q1 2021 | |
| $32.1M | 3.90% | Not reported | +13.0% | Q4 2017 | |
| $22.2M | 2.70% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2022 | |
| $17.9M | 2.17% | Not reported | +0.5% | Q3 2018 | |
| $17.5M | 2.13% | 0.02% | +3.6% | Q4 2020 | |
| $17.2M | 2.08% | 0.03% | +3.1% | Q2 2021 | |
| $17.1M | 2.08% | Not reported | +3.4% | Q4 2020 | |
| $13.1M | 1.59% | 0.01% | +5.0% | Q4 2017 | |
| $13M | 1.59% | 0.00% | -1.0% | Q4 2017 | |
| $12.6M | 1.53% | 0.00% | -3.6% | Q4 2017 | |
| $10.4M | 1.27% | 0.01% | +5.9% | Q4 2020 | |
| $9.73M | 1.18% | 0.00% | +1.0% | Q1 2020 | |
| $9.4M | 1.14% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q1 2020 | |
| $9.12M | 1.11% | Not reported | -4.8% | Q1 2019 | |
| $6.99M | 0.85% | 0.03% | +0.5% | Q3 2019 | |
| $6.8M | 0.83% | 0.01% | +19.0% | Q4 2017 | |
| $6.28M | 0.76% | 0.12% | +0.3% | Q4 2017 | |
| $6.08M | 0.74% | 0.00% | -1.2% | Q4 2017 | |
| $6.02M | 0.73% | 0.00% | -1.5% | Q3 2019 | |
| $5.63M | 0.68% | 0.00% | -0.8% | Q4 2017 | |
| $5.59M | 0.68% | 0.00% | +22.9% | Q4 2017 | |
| $5.5M | 0.67% | 0.00% | -0.5% | Q4 2017 | |
| $5.46M | 0.66% | 0.00% | +51.7% | Q2 2020 | |
| $5.45M | 0.66% | 0.05% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $5.29M | 0.64% | 0.06% | +22.5% | Q1 2020 | |
| $5.05M | 0.61% | 0.00% | -0.2% | Q2 2020 | |
| $4.87M | 0.59% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2019 | |
| $4.83M | 0.59% | 0.00% | +14.7% | Q4 2017 | |
| $4.67M | 0.57% | 0.01% | +12.5% | Q2 2018 | |
| $4.59M | 0.56% | 0.01% | +0.5% | Q1 2020 | |
| $4.56M | 0.55% | 0.12% | +8.3% | Q2 2022 | |
| $4.37M | 0.53% | 0.00% | -6.6% | Q4 2017 | |
| $4.26M | 0.52% | 0.00% | +4.1% | Q4 2017 | |
| $3.65M | 0.44% | 0.01% | +38.1% | Q1 2020 | |
| $3.02M | 0.37% | 0.01% | +0.3% | Q1 2025 | |
| $2.73M | 0.33% | 0.00% | -0.7% | Q2 2023 | |
| $2.72M | 0.33% | 0.00% | -1.0% | Q4 2017 | |
| $2.65M | 0.32% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $2.61M | 0.32% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $2.38M | 0.29% | 0.00% | +10.2% | Q4 2023 | |
| $2.36M | 0.29% | 0.01% | +9.0% | Q4 2019 | |
| $2.32M | 0.28% | 0.00% | -2.9% | Q4 2021 | |
| $2.29M | 0.28% | 0.00% | -4.6% | Q4 2017 | |
| $2.15M | 0.26% | 0.06% | -2.1% | Q3 2019 | |
| $2.15M | 0.26% | 0.00% | -7.5% | Q4 2017 | |
| $2.12M | 0.26% | 0.00% | +1.2% | Q4 2019 | |
| $2.1M | 0.26% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2017 | |
| $1.79M | 0.22% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2019 | |
| $1.74M | 0.21% | 0.00% | -0.5% | Q2 2020 | |
| $1.7M | 0.21% | 0.00% | -1.7% | Q4 2017 | |
Premium opens every quarter this fund has filed