SF
S&G Foundation
13F filer · CIK 0001874163Reported Aug 12, 2026
Net buyer this quarter
13F portfolio value$2.15BU.S. long equity reported on 13F
Positions211 new · 0 closed
Net flow last quarter+$78.3MBuys minus sells
Top 10 positions weight97.4%Concentration
Holdings
13F · last 4 quarters freeScroll for earlier quarters
| Company | Value | % of portfolio | % of company | POSITION CHANGE qoq % | First reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026Reported Aug 12, 202621 positions | |||||
| $857M | 39.94% | 0.10% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $498M | 23.21% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $217M | 10.11% | 0.10% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $154M | 7.19% | 5.15% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $99.3M | 4.63% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $82.5M | 3.85% | 0.03% | -47.9% | Q1 2026 | |
| $81.5M | 3.80% | 0.32% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $36.3M | 1.69% | 0.04% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $33.8M | 1.58% | 0.04% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $30.9M | 1.44% | 0.34% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $20.9M | 0.98% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $18.8M | 0.88% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $4.37M | 0.20% | 0.01% | +0.4% | Q1 2026 | |
| $3.6M | 0.17% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $3.02M | 0.14% | 0.43% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $2.71M | 0.13% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $1M | 0.05% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $238K | 0.01% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $224K | 0.01% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $76.8K | 0.00% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $37.3K | 0.00% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| Q1 2026Reported May 15, 202620 positions | |||||
| $770M | 40.87% | 0.10% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $478M | 25.35% | Not reported | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $194M | 10.29% | 0.09% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $132M | 7.03% | 0.05% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $95.1M | 5.05% | Not reported | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $78.5M | 4.16% | 0.32% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $29.8M | 1.58% | 0.04% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $29.1M | 1.55% | 0.04% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $26.6M | 1.41% | 0.34% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $20.2M | 1.07% | 0.01% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $17.1M | 0.91% | 0.01% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $3.5M | 0.19% | 0.00% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $3.25M | 0.17% | 0.01% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $2.8M | 0.15% | 0.58% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $2.59M | 0.14% | 0.00% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $1.02M | 0.05% | 0.00% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $226K | 0.01% | 0.00% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $224K | 0.01% | 0.00% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $100K | 0.01% | 0.00% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $59.5K | 0.00% | 0.00% | New | Q1 2026 | |
Premium opens every quarter this fund has filed