NC
nVerses Capital, LLC
13F filer · CIK 0002011399Reported Aug 4, 2026
Net seller this quarter
13F portfolio value$65MU.S. long equity reported on 13F
Positions281215 new · 282 closed
Net flow last quarter-$56.5MBuys minus sells
Top 10 positions weight9.2%Concentration
Holdings
13F · last 4 quarters freeScroll for earlier quarters
| Company | Value | % of portfolio | % of company | POSITION CHANGE qoq % | First reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026Reported Aug 4, 2026281 positions | |||||
| $763K | 1.17% | 0.00% | +54.8% | Q1 2024 | |
| $730K | 1.12% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $703K | 1.08% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $579K | 0.89% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $572K | 0.88% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $569K | 0.88% | 0.04% | +22.0% | Q2 2024 | |
| $565K | 0.87% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $505K | 0.78% | 0.02% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $501K | 0.77% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $494K | 0.76% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $447K | 0.69% | 0.01% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $443K | 0.68% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $415K | 0.64% | 0.01% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $410K | 0.63% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $409K | 0.63% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $403K | 0.62% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $396K | 0.61% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $384K | 0.59% | 0.00% | +69.4% | Q2 2024 | |
| $383K | 0.59% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $380K | 0.58% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $379K | 0.58% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $375K | 0.58% | 0.03% | +26.0% | Q4 2025 | |
| $374K | 0.57% | 0.00% | +7.6% | Q3 2024 | |
| $367K | 0.56% | 0.05% | +157.5% | Q2 2024 | |
| $367K | 0.56% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $359K | 0.55% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $356K | 0.55% | 0.08% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $356K | 0.55% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $353K | 0.54% | 0.00% | -20.8% | Q2 2024 | |
| $349K | 0.54% | 0.00% | -61.0% | Q4 2025 | |
| $347K | 0.53% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $347K | 0.53% | 0.01% | -40.6% | Q3 2024 | |
| $341K | 0.53% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $341K | 0.52% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $336K | 0.52% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $336K | 0.52% | 0.02% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $333K | 0.51% | 1150.98% | -34.6% | Q3 2024 | |
| $331K | 0.51% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $327K | 0.50% | 0.00% | -37.6% | Q2 2024 | |
| $323K | 0.50% | 0.01% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $322K | 0.50% | 0.01% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $317K | 0.49% | 0.01% | -39.0% | Q1 2026 | |
| $315K | 0.49% | 0.00% | -8.4% | Q1 2026 | |
| $315K | 0.48% | 0.06% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $314K | 0.48% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $307K | 0.47% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $307K | 0.47% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $307K | 0.47% | 0.01% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $306K | 0.47% | 0.00% | -18.6% | Q2 2024 | |
| $305K | 0.47% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| Q1 2026Reported May 13, 2026348 positions | |||||
| $789K | 0.72% | 0.00% | +88.8% | Q1 2024 | |
| $781K | 0.71% | 0.01% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $779K | 0.71% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $778K | 0.71% | 0.00% | +256.1% | Q2 2024 | |
| $777K | 0.71% | 0.00% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $766K | 0.70% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $752K | 0.68% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $749K | 0.68% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $716K | 0.65% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $711K | 0.65% | 0.06% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $696K | 0.63% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $673K | 0.61% | 0.04% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $669K | 0.61% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $655K | 0.60% | 0.00% | +84.9% | Q1 2024 | |
| $653K | 0.59% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $649K | 0.59% | 0.01% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $614K | 0.56% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $610K | 0.55% | 0.00% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $603K | 0.55% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $602K | 0.55% | 0.00% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $601K | 0.55% | 0.00% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $601K | 0.55% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $601K | 0.55% | Not reported | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $596K | 0.54% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $596K | 0.54% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $583K | 0.53% | 0.04% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $582K | 0.53% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $577K | 0.52% | 0.00% | +71.4% | Q2 2024 | |
| $566K | 0.51% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $564K | 0.51% | 0.06% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $553K | 0.50% | 0.00% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $547K | 0.50% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $544K | 0.49% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $543K | 0.49% | 0.01% | +189.1% | Q1 2024 | |
| $542K | 0.49% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $541K | 0.49% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $541K | 0.49% | 0.03% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $539K | 0.49% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $539K | 0.49% | 0.01% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $538K | 0.49% | 0.00% | +123.0% | Q1 2024 | |
| $533K | 0.48% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $529K | 0.48% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $522K | 0.47% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $517K | 0.47% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $514K | 0.47% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $509K | 0.46% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $505K | 0.46% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $502K | 0.46% | 0.04% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $502K | 0.46% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $499K | 0.45% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| Q4 2025Reported Feb 17, 2026199 positions | |||||
| $436K | 0.98% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $435K | 0.97% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $421K | 0.94% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $406K | 0.91% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $396K | 0.89% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $395K | 0.88% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $393K | 0.88% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $388K | 0.87% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $383K | 0.86% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $382K | 0.86% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $381K | 0.85% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $379K | 0.85% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $378K | 0.85% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $376K | 0.84% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $374K | 0.84% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $366K | 0.82% | 0.04% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $365K | 0.82% | 0.11% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $345K | 0.77% | 0.06% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $341K | 0.76% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $337K | 0.76% | 0.07% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $335K | 0.75% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $335K | 0.75% | 0.01% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $335K | 0.75% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $335K | 0.75% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $335K | 0.75% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $335K | 0.75% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $334K | 0.75% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $334K | 0.75% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $332K | 0.74% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $332K | 0.74% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $328K | 0.74% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $328K | 0.74% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| LBLBRDKLiberty Broadband Corp | $321K | 0.72% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2024 |
| $321K | 0.72% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $321K | 0.72% | Not reported | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $319K | 0.71% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $317K | 0.71% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $315K | 0.71% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $310K | 0.69% | 0.01% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $309K | 0.69% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $308K | 0.69% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $308K | 0.69% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $305K | 0.68% | 0.04% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $305K | 0.68% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $304K | 0.68% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2024 | |
| $299K | 0.67% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $297K | 0.66% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $296K | 0.66% | 0.04% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $291K | 0.65% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $289K | 0.65% | 0.01% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| Q4 2024Reported Feb 10, 20250 positions | |||||
Premium opens every quarter this fund has filed