OC
Obion Capital Management LP
13F filer · CIK 0002011555Reported Aug 14, 2026
Net buyer this quarter
13F portfolio value$118MU.S. long equity reported on 13F
Positions162 new · 1 closed
Net flow last quarter+$6MBuys minus sells
Top 10 positions weight72.9%Concentration
Holdings
13F · last 4 quarters freeScroll for earlier quarters
| Company | Value | % of portfolio | % of company | POSITION CHANGE qoq % | First reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026Reported Aug 14, 202616 positions | |||||
| $15.8M | 13.46% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $11M | 9.33% | 0.57% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $8.45M | 7.19% | 0.01% | +4.1% | Q4 2025 | |
| $7.98M | 6.79% | 0.02% | +4.2% | Q4 2025 | |
| $7.63M | 6.49% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $7.54M | 6.41% | 0.01% | -20.4% | Q4 2025 | |
| $7.43M | 6.32% | 0.00% | +21.7% | Q4 2025 | |
| $6.97M | 5.93% | 0.00% | -28.7% | Q4 2025 | |
| $6.58M | 5.60% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $6.33M | 5.38% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $6.15M | 5.23% | Not reported | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $5.45M | 4.63% | 0.02% | -5.0% | Q4 2025 | |
| $5.34M | 4.54% | 0.03% | -3.5% | Q4 2025 | |
| $5.2M | 4.42% | 0.01% | -21.7% | Q4 2025 | |
| $4.92M | 4.18% | Not reported | -1.3% | Q4 2025 | |
| $4.82M | 4.10% | Not reported | +58.2% | Q1 2026 | |
| Q1 2026Reported May 15, 202615 positions | |||||
| $14.6M | 14.36% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $8.82M | 8.69% | 0.01% | +27.3% | Q4 2025 | |
| $8.67M | 8.55% | 0.57% | +38.2% | Q4 2025 | |
| $8.14M | 8.02% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $8.1M | 7.98% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $7.43M | 7.32% | 0.00% | +13.9% | Q4 2025 | |
| $7.35M | 7.25% | 0.01% | +9.8% | Q4 2025 | |
| $6.16M | 6.07% | 0.01% | +17.9% | Q4 2025 | |
| $6.13M | 6.04% | 0.02% | +27.7% | Q4 2025 | |
| $5.85M | 5.77% | 0.02% | +6.0% | Q4 2025 | |
| $5.83M | 5.75% | 0.00% | -57.7% | Q4 2025 | |
| $4.26M | 4.20% | 0.03% | +85.4% | Q4 2025 | |
| $4.08M | 4.02% | Not reported | +93.7% | Q4 2025 | |
| $3.54M | 3.49% | 0.01% | -17.6% | Q4 2025 | |
| $2.5M | 2.46% | Not reported | New | Q1 2026 | |
| Q4 2025Reported Feb 17, 202615 positions | |||||
| $13.8M | 13.23% | 0.02% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $11.9M | 11.40% | 0.01% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $8.13M | 7.82% | 0.01% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $8.04M | 7.73% | 0.01% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $7.84M | 7.54% | 0.01% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $7.08M | 6.81% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $7M | 6.73% | 0.01% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $6.99M | 6.72% | 0.01% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $6.34M | 6.10% | 1.04% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $5.84M | 5.62% | 0.02% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $5.71M | 5.49% | 0.01% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $5.14M | 4.94% | 0.01% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $5.03M | 4.83% | 0.01% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $2.71M | 2.61% | 0.02% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $2.52M | 2.42% | Not reported | New | Q4 2025 | |
Premium opens every quarter this fund has filed