SL
StoryOne LLC
13F filer · CIK 0002079652Reported Jul 24, 2026
Net buyer this quarter
13F portfolio value$212MU.S. long equity reported on 13F
Positions5959 new · 0 closed
Net flow last quarter+$119MBuys minus sells
Top 10 positions weight44.2%Concentration
Holdings
13F · last 4 quarters freeScroll for earlier quarters
| Company | Value | % of portfolio | % of company | POSITION CHANGE qoq % | First reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026Reported Jul 24, 202659 positions | |||||
| $40.9M | 19.35% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $20.6M | 9.75% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $6.23M | 2.94% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $6.06M | 2.86% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $4.31M | 2.04% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $3.94M | 1.86% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $3.86M | 1.82% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $2.95M | 1.39% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $2.44M | 1.15% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $2.09M | 0.99% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $2.03M | 0.96% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.91M | 0.90% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.4M | 0.66% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.07M | 0.50% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $952K | 0.45% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $942K | 0.45% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $848K | 0.40% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $836K | 0.40% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $714K | 0.34% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $712K | 0.34% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $636K | 0.30% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $630K | 0.30% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $620K | 0.29% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $619K | 0.29% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $563K | 0.27% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $505K | 0.24% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $490K | 0.23% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $480K | 0.23% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $456K | 0.22% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $419K | 0.20% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $416K | 0.20% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $397K | 0.19% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $382K | 0.18% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $382K | 0.18% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $381K | 0.18% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $366K | 0.17% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $327K | 0.15% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $311K | 0.15% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $303K | 0.14% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $297K | 0.14% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $296K | 0.14% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $293K | 0.14% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $290K | 0.14% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $287K | 0.14% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $280K | 0.13% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $277K | 0.13% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $271K | 0.13% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $265K | 0.13% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $263K | 0.12% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $243K | 0.12% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| Q1 2026Reported Apr 22, 20260 positions | |||||
| Q4 2025Reported Jan 28, 20260 positions | |||||
Premium opens every quarter this fund has filed