LC
Lalia Capital, LLC
13F filer · CIK 0002106818Reported Aug 11, 2026
Net buyer this quarter
13F portfolio value$206MU.S. long equity reported on 13F
Positions122 new · 0 closed
Net flow last quarter+$45.7MBuys minus sells
Top 10 positions weight75.5%Concentration
Holdings
13F · last 4 quarters freeScroll for earlier quarters
| Company | Value | % of portfolio | % of company | POSITION CHANGE qoq % | First reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026Reported Aug 11, 202612 positions | |||||
| $35M | 16.99% | 0.65% | +2.7% | Q4 2025 | |
| $33.6M | 16.31% | 1.00% | +2.5% | Q4 2025 | |
| $13.3M | 6.46% | 22.09% | +29.9% | Q1 2026 | |
| $11.3M | 5.50% | 1.06% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $11M | 5.35% | 0.02% | +24.0% | Q1 2026 | |
| $10.9M | 5.30% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $10.7M | 5.21% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $10.2M | 4.96% | 0.01% | +15.6% | Q1 2026 | |
| $9.76M | 4.75% | 1.34% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $9.69M | 4.71% | 0.33% | +3528.7% | Q1 2026 | |
| $8.51M | 4.13% | 0.06% | +381.0% | Q1 2026 | |
| $4.78M | 2.32% | 3.32% | +3.4% | Q4 2025 | |
| Q1 2026Reported May 11, 202610 positions | |||||
| $34.6M | 21.89% | 0.63% | +2.5% | Q4 2025 | |
| $32.2M | 20.33% | 0.97% | +2.5% | Q4 2025 | |
| $12.6M | 7.95% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $10.7M | 6.74% | 17.00% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $10.5M | 6.61% | 0.01% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $8.89M | 5.62% | 0.01% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $8.36M | 5.28% | 0.01% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $5.1M | 3.22% | 3.16% | +3.5% | Q4 2025 | |
| $2.03M | 1.28% | 0.01% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $259K | 0.16% | 0.01% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| Q4 2025Reported Feb 11, 20266 positions | |||||
| $38M | 29.75% | 0.61% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $33.6M | 26.34% | 0.94% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $16.3M | 12.73% | 0.02% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $4.63M | 3.62% | 2.99% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $2.09M | 1.64% | Not reported | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.75M | 1.37% | Not reported | New | Q4 2025 | |
Premium opens every quarter this fund has filed