OP
Oath Planning, LLC
13F filer · CIK 0002109944Reported Jul 24, 2026
Net buyer this quarter
13F portfolio value$135MU.S. long equity reported on 13F
Positions231 new · 2 closed
Net flow last quarter+$2.46MBuys minus sells
Top 10 positions weight29.0%Concentration
Holdings
13F · last 4 quarters freeScroll for earlier quarters
| Company | Value | % of portfolio | % of company | POSITION CHANGE qoq % | First reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026Reported Jul 24, 202623 positions | |||||
| $16.3M | 12.06% | 2.19% | +23.0% | Q4 2025 | |
| $5.75M | 4.27% | Not reported | +12.0% | Q4 2025 | |
| $5.1M | 3.78% | Not reported | -5.6% | Q4 2025 | |
| $3.77M | 2.80% | 0.00% | +0.3% | Q4 2025 | |
| $2.07M | 1.54% | 0.01% | -2.9% | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.85M | 1.37% | Not reported | -0.8% | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.32M | 0.98% | 0.00% | +18.7% | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.08M | 0.81% | Not reported | -0.1% | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.06M | 0.79% | 0.00% | -2.9% | Q4 2025 | |
| $830K | 0.62% | 0.00% | +19.3% | Q4 2025 | |
| $777K | 0.58% | 0.00% | +13.7% | Q4 2025 | |
| $686K | 0.51% | 0.00% | +1.6% | Q4 2025 | |
| $566K | 0.42% | Not reported | -0.7% | Q4 2025 | |
| $521K | 0.39% | 0.00% | +8.0% | Q4 2025 | |
| $400K | 0.30% | 0.00% | +9.1% | Q4 2025 | |
| $375K | 0.28% | 0.00% | +0.6% | Q4 2025 | |
| $322K | 0.24% | 0.00% | +22.7% | Q4 2025 | |
| $306K | 0.23% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2026 | |
| $277K | 0.21% | 0.00% | +12.2% | Q4 2025 | |
| $275K | 0.20% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $258K | 0.19% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $249K | 0.19% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $226K | 0.17% | 0.00% | +3.4% | Q4 2025 | |
| Q1 2026Reported May 8, 202624 positions | |||||
| $13.3M | 11.82% | 1.78% | +23.1% | Q4 2025 | |
| $4.76M | 4.23% | Not reported | +6.8% | Q4 2025 | |
| $4.05M | 3.60% | Not reported | +1.4% | Q4 2025 | |
| $3.18M | 2.82% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.64M | 1.46% | 0.01% | -8.5% | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.62M | 1.44% | Not reported | +0.3% | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.3M | 1.16% | 0.00% | +11.8% | Q4 2025 | |
| $954K | 0.85% | 0.00% | -0.6% | Q4 2025 | |
| $888K | 0.79% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $847K | 0.75% | 0.00% | +0.7% | Q4 2025 | |
| $610K | 0.54% | 0.00% | +11.5% | Q4 2025 | |
| $582K | 0.52% | 0.00% | +0.6% | Q4 2025 | |
| $530K | 0.47% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $526K | 0.47% | Not reported | -2.1% | Q4 2025 | |
| $422K | 0.37% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $326K | 0.29% | 0.00% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $288K | 0.26% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $283K | 0.25% | 0.00% | +0.5% | Q4 2025 | |
| $259K | 0.23% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $255K | 0.23% | 0.00% | +3.2% | Q4 2025 | |
| $252K | 0.22% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $204K | 0.18% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $204K | 0.18% | 0.00% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $202K | 0.18% | Not reported | +0.3% | Q4 2025 | |
| Q4 2025Reported Feb 12, 202623 positions | |||||
| $10.9M | 10.71% | 1.46% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $4.12M | 4.06% | Not reported | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $3.75M | 3.70% | Not reported | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $3.19M | 3.14% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $2.12M | 2.09% | 0.01% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.69M | 1.67% | Not reported | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.07M | 1.06% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.06M | 1.05% | Not reported | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.03M | 1.01% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $707K | 0.70% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $597K | 0.59% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $586K | 0.58% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $518K | 0.51% | Not reported | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $475K | 0.47% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $415K | 0.41% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $336K | 0.33% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $273K | 0.27% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $258K | 0.26% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $215K | 0.21% | Not reported | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $214K | 0.21% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $214K | 0.21% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $214K | 0.21% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $211K | 0.21% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
Premium opens every quarter this fund has filed