GP
Guardsman Private Capital Management, Inc.
13F filer · CIK 0002110760Reported Jul 27, 2026
Net buyer this quarter
13F portfolio value$143MU.S. long equity reported on 13F
Positions150 new · 0 closed
Net flow last quarter+$4.48KBuys minus sells
Top 10 positions weight14.3%Concentration
Holdings
13F · last 4 quarters freeScroll for earlier quarters
| Company | Value | % of portfolio | % of company | POSITION CHANGE qoq % | First reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026Reported Jul 27, 202615 positions | |||||
| $6.57M | 4.60% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $4.05M | 2.84% | Not reported | +0.1% | Q4 2025 | |
| $2.85M | 2.00% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.77M | 1.24% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.5M | 1.05% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.48M | 1.04% | 2.76% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $618K | 0.43% | 0.08% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $603K | 0.42% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $532K | 0.37% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $503K | 0.35% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $449K | 0.31% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $252K | 0.18% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $235K | 0.16% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $234K | 0.16% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $166K | 0.12% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| Q1 2026Reported May 4, 202615 positions | |||||
| $6.29M | 4.92% | Not reported | -4.4% | Q4 2025 | |
| $3.52M | 2.75% | Not reported | +77.4% | Q4 2025 | |
| $2.69M | 2.10% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.91M | 1.49% | 2.77% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.56M | 1.22% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.44M | 1.12% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $622K | 0.49% | 0.08% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $528K | 0.41% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $516K | 0.40% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $388K | 0.30% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $347K | 0.27% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $248K | 0.19% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $235K | 0.18% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $215K | 0.17% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $143K | 0.11% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| Q4 2025Reported Feb 12, 202615 positions | |||||
| $6.91M | 5.50% | Not reported | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $2.71M | 2.16% | 2.77% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $2.64M | 2.10% | Not reported | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $2.08M | 1.66% | Not reported | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.67M | 1.33% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $1.51M | 1.20% | Not reported | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $690K | 0.55% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $625K | 0.50% | 0.08% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $544K | 0.43% | Not reported | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $408K | 0.33% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $312K | 0.25% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $289K | 0.23% | Not reported | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $246K | 0.20% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $209K | 0.17% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $145K | 0.12% | 0.01% | New | Q4 2025 | |
Premium opens every quarter this fund has filed