DI
Daniel Investment Group, Inc.
13F filer · CIK 0002144243Reported Aug 3, 2026
13F portfolio value$169MU.S. long equity reported on 13F
Positions22Not reported new · Not reported closed
Net flow last quarterNot reportedBuys minus sells
Top 10 positions weight77.1%Concentration
Holdings
13F · last 4 quarters freeScroll for earlier quarters
| Company | Value | % of portfolio | % of company | POSITION CHANGE qoq % | First reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026Reported Aug 3, 202622 positions | |||||
| $95.4M | 56.49% | Not reported | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $10M | 5.93% | Not reported | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $7.17M | 4.25% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $4.72M | 2.80% | Not reported | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $4.1M | 2.43% | 0.02% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $3.44M | 2.04% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $2.25M | 1.33% | Not reported | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $1.36M | 0.81% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $990K | 0.59% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $670K | 0.40% | Not reported | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $634K | 0.38% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $503K | 0.30% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $476K | 0.28% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $432K | 0.26% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $416K | 0.25% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $385K | 0.23% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $326K | 0.19% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $307K | 0.18% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $306K | 0.18% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $170K | 0.10% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $130K | 0.08% | 0.02% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $4.2K | 0.00% | 0.01% | New | Q2 2026 | |
Premium opens every quarter this fund has filed