AF
Arkansas Financial Group, Inc.
13F filer · CIK 0000764611Reported Jul 20, 2026
Net seller this quarter
13F portfolio value$768MU.S. long equity reported on 13F
Positions313 new · 0 closed
Net flow last quarter-$1.44MBuys minus sells
Top 10 positions weight25.7%Concentration
Holdings
13F · last 4 quarters freeScroll for earlier quarters
| Company | Value | % of portfolio | % of company | POSITION CHANGE qoq % | First reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026Reported Jul 20, 202631 positions | |||||
| $111M | 14.52% | Not reported | -1.1% | Q1 2014 | |
| $48.5M | 6.32% | Not reported | -2.4% | Q2 2021 | |
| $18.5M | 2.41% | Not reported | -8.3% | Q4 2022 | |
| $6.89M | 0.90% | Not reported | +5.0% | Q1 2014 | |
| $3.87M | 0.50% | 0.01% | +17.0% | Q1 2014 | |
| $2.43M | 0.32% | 0.00% | +1.0% | Q2 2020 | |
| $1.85M | 0.24% | 0.36% | -0.6% | Q3 2019 | |
| $1.5M | 0.20% | Not reported | -2.1% | Q1 2014 | |
| $1.48M | 0.19% | 0.06% | +17.3% | Q3 2025 | |
| $1.03M | 0.13% | 0.13% | +92.8% | Q3 2025 | |
| $934K | 0.12% | 0.00% | -0.5% | Q4 2018 | |
| $873K | 0.11% | 0.00% | +1.1% | Q3 2020 | |
| $754K | 0.10% | 0.00% | +18.3% | Q4 2020 | |
| $645K | 0.08% | Not reported | -0.8% | Q4 2022 | |
| $633K | 0.08% | 0.00% | +3.3% | Q1 2024 | |
| $591K | 0.08% | 0.00% | -6.3% | Q3 2020 | |
| $530K | 0.07% | 0.00% | +5.4% | Q2 2025 | |
| $478K | 0.06% | 0.00% | +20.3% | Q2 2014 | |
| $450K | 0.06% | 0.00% | -9.6% | Q3 2025 | |
| $446K | 0.06% | Not reported | -1.4% | Q4 2019 | |
| $439K | 0.06% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $438K | 0.06% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $436K | 0.06% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2021 | |
| $327K | 0.04% | 0.00% | +3.5% | Q3 2025 | |
| $300K | 0.04% | 0.00% | +0.9% | Q4 2021 | |
| $261K | 0.03% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2014 | |
| $255K | 0.03% | 0.00% | +6.3% | Q1 2014 | |
| $253K | 0.03% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $244K | 0.03% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2014 | |
| $231K | 0.03% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $218K | 0.03% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| Q1 2026Reported Apr 13, 202628 positions | |||||
| $103M | 14.42% | Not reported | +0.2% | Q1 2014 | |
| $40.9M | 5.70% | Not reported | +2.0% | Q2 2021 | |
| $16.7M | 2.33% | Not reported | -5.6% | Q4 2022 | |
| $5.94M | 0.83% | Not reported | +0.3% | Q1 2014 | |
| $3.9M | 0.54% | 0.01% | +7.2% | Q1 2014 | |
| $2.15M | 0.30% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2020 | |
| $2.01M | 0.28% | 0.36% | -14.4% | Q3 2019 | |
| $1.47M | 0.21% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2014 | |
| $1.29M | 0.18% | 0.05% | +4.3% | Q3 2025 | |
| $1.05M | 0.15% | 0.00% | 0.0% | Q4 2018 | |
| $812K | 0.11% | 0.00% | +0.4% | Q3 2020 | |
| $640K | 0.09% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2020 | |
| $596K | 0.08% | Not reported | -28.1% | Q4 2022 | |
| $590K | 0.08% | 0.00% | -2.5% | Q3 2020 | |
| $569K | 0.08% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $494K | 0.07% | 0.00% | -0.9% | Q3 2025 | |
| $458K | 0.06% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2025 | |
| $418K | 0.06% | Not reported | +2.5% | Q4 2019 | |
| $399K | 0.06% | Not reported | -23.5% | Q1 2024 | |
| $377K | 0.05% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2014 | |
| $367K | 0.05% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2021 | |
| $337K | 0.05% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2021 | |
| $331K | 0.05% | 0.07% | Not reported | Q3 2025 | |
| $293K | 0.04% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2025 | |
| $274K | 0.04% | 0.00% | +0.6% | Q1 2014 | |
| $257K | 0.04% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2014 | |
| $222K | 0.03% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2014 | |
| $206K | 0.03% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| Q4 2025Reported Jan 28, 202628 positions | |||||
| $103M | 14.92% | Not reported | -4.8% | Q1 2014 | |
| $40.6M | 5.86% | Not reported | +11.7% | Q2 2021 | |
| $15.1M | 2.18% | Not reported | -1.7% | Q4 2022 | |
| $5.98M | 0.86% | Not reported | -0.6% | Q1 2014 | |
| $3.31M | 0.48% | 0.01% | +23.1% | Q1 2014 | |
| $2.26M | 0.33% | 0.00% | -1.5% | Q2 2020 | |
| $1.78M | 0.26% | 0.42% | -0.1% | Q3 2019 | |
| $1.54M | 0.22% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2014 | |
| $1.01M | 0.15% | 0.11% | +259.2% | Q3 2025 | |
| $923K | 0.13% | 0.00% | -0.7% | Q4 2018 | |
| $847K | 0.12% | 0.00% | -5.4% | Q3 2020 | |
| $827K | 0.12% | 0.00% | +4.0% | Q4 2020 | |
| $776K | 0.11% | Not reported | -4.0% | Q4 2022 | |
| $594K | 0.09% | 0.00% | -2.7% | Q3 2020 | |
| $594K | 0.09% | 0.00% | +2.6% | Q1 2024 | |
| $506K | 0.07% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $469K | 0.07% | 0.00% | +8.3% | Q2 2025 | |
| $438K | 0.06% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2025 | |
| $396K | 0.06% | 0.00% | +0.1% | Q4 2021 | |
| $379K | 0.05% | Not reported | -3.2% | Q4 2019 | |
| $336K | 0.05% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2021 | |
| $324K | 0.05% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2014 | |
| $290K | 0.04% | 0.00% | +6.4% | Q3 2025 | |
| $271K | 0.04% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $269K | 0.04% | 0.07% | Not reported | Q3 2025 | |
| $254K | 0.04% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2014 | |
| $217K | 0.03% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $210K | 0.03% | 0.00% | -37.3% | Q1 2014 | |
| Q3 2025Reported Jan 28, 202630 positions | |||||
| $105M | 15.44% | Not reported | -2.1% | Q1 2014 | |
| $35.5M | 5.23% | Not reported | +8.3% | Q2 2021 | |
| $14.3M | 2.11% | Not reported | -0.5% | Q4 2022 | |
| $5.87M | 0.86% | Not reported | -4.1% | Q1 2014 | |
| $2.41M | 0.36% | 0.00% | +46.1% | Q1 2014 | |
| $2.15M | 0.32% | 0.00% | -0.2% | Q2 2020 | |
| $1.92M | 0.28% | 0.42% | +0.6% | Q3 2019 | |
| $1.54M | 0.23% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2014 | |
| $876K | 0.13% | 0.00% | -3.5% | Q3 2020 | |
| $860K | 0.13% | 0.00% | -3.0% | Q4 2018 | |
| $852K | 0.13% | 0.00% | -3.2% | Q4 2020 | |
| $798K | 0.12% | Not reported | -3.4% | Q4 2022 | |
| $635K | 0.09% | 0.00% | -2.6% | Q3 2020 | |
| $560K | 0.08% | Not reported | -3.6% | Q1 2024 | |
| $551K | 0.08% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2024 | |
| $443K | 0.07% | 0.00% | New | Q3 2025 | |
| $433K | 0.06% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2025 | |
| $403K | 0.06% | Not reported | +0.3% | Q4 2019 | |
| $401K | 0.06% | 0.00% | +2.2% | Q4 2021 | |
| $334K | 0.05% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2021 | |
| $321K | 0.05% | 0.07% | New | Q3 2025 | |
| $314K | 0.05% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2014 | |
| $290K | 0.04% | 0.00% | -2.0% | Q2 2014 | |
| $283K | 0.04% | 0.03% | New | Q3 2025 | |
| $267K | 0.04% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $260K | 0.04% | 0.00% | New | Q3 2025 | |
| $258K | 0.04% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2014 | |
| $244K | 0.04% | 0.00% | New | Q3 2025 | |
| $221K | 0.03% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2014 | |
| $208K | 0.03% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
Premium opens every quarter this fund has filed