CC
Campbell Capital Management Inc
13F filer · CIK 0000826794Reported Jul 21, 2026
Net buyer this quarter
13F portfolio value$279MU.S. long equity reported on 13F
Positions348 new · 2 closed
Net flow last quarter+$19.8MBuys minus sells
Top 10 positions weight73.3%Concentration
Holdings
13F · last 4 quarters freeScroll for earlier quarters
| Company | Value | % of portfolio | % of company | POSITION CHANGE qoq % | First reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026Reported Jul 21, 202634 positions | |||||
| $56.1M | 20.11% | Not reported | 0.0% | Q4 2018 | |
| $42.8M | 15.37% | 0.00% | -0.6% | Q4 2018 | |
| $30.2M | 10.85% | 0.00% | -28.0% | Q4 2024 | |
| $18.7M | 6.70% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $13M | 4.66% | 0.00% | +21.2% | Q1 2022 | |
| $11.7M | 4.20% | Not reported | +1.3% | Q4 2018 | |
| $10.1M | 3.63% | 0.02% | +11.3% | Q2 2024 | |
| $7.63M | 2.74% | 0.12% | -0.5% | Q1 2022 | |
| $7.03M | 2.52% | 0.03% | -0.3% | Q2 2025 | |
| $6.92M | 2.48% | Not reported | +34.4% | Q4 2024 | |
| $6.61M | 2.37% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2021 | |
| $6.46M | 2.32% | 0.00% | -1.6% | Q2 2024 | |
| $6.46M | 2.32% | 0.03% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $5.77M | 2.07% | 0.00% | +6.8% | Q1 2026 | |
| $5.56M | 2.00% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2019 | |
| $4.9M | 1.76% | 0.05% | 0.0% | Q1 2026 | |
| $4.43M | 1.59% | 0.05% | +75.0% | Q2 2021 | |
| $3.85M | 1.38% | 0.01% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $3.32M | 1.19% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2023 | |
| $3.04M | 1.09% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $2.29M | 0.82% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $2.21M | 0.79% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2021 | |
| $1.7M | 0.61% | Not reported | +0.9% | Q4 2024 | |
| $1.62M | 0.58% | 0.06% | Not reported | Q2 2025 | |
| $1.57M | 0.56% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2019 | |
| $1.15M | 0.41% | 0.11% | +65.5% | Q1 2026 | |
| CECEPTCantor Equity Partners II, Inc. | $712K | 0.26% | Not reported | New | Q2 2026 |
| $618K | 0.22% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2021 | |
| $457K | 0.16% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $440K | 0.16% | 0.00% | -81.4% | Q4 2019 | |
| $409K | 0.15% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $353K | 0.13% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2020 | |
| $201K | 0.07% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $82.4K | 0.03% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| Q1 2026Reported May 1, 202628 positions | |||||
| $45.5M | 21.76% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $37.8M | 18.07% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $18.5M | 8.86% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $12.3M | 5.87% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $11.8M | 5.62% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $8.85M | 4.23% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $8.78M | 4.20% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2022 | |
| $8.62M | 4.12% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $7.31M | 3.50% | 0.13% | Not reported | Q1 2022 | |
| $6.32M | 3.02% | 0.00% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $6.17M | 2.95% | 0.03% | Not reported | Q2 2025 | |
| $5.54M | 2.65% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $4.71M | 2.25% | 0.05% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $2.85M | 1.36% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $2.44M | 1.17% | 0.01% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $2.38M | 1.14% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2019 | |
| $2.27M | 1.08% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $2.24M | 1.07% | 0.03% | Not reported | Q2 2021 | |
| $1.57M | 0.75% | 0.05% | Not reported | Q2 2025 | |
| $1.5M | 0.72% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2019 | |
| $1.3M | 0.62% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $726K | 0.35% | 0.07% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $577K | 0.28% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2021 | |
| $440K | 0.21% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $427K | 0.20% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $378K | 0.18% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2020 | |
| $314K | 0.15% | Not reported | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $202K | 0.10% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| Q3 2025Reported Nov 19, 202540 positions | |||||
| $38.6M | 14.85% | Not reported | -3.2% | Q4 2018 | |
| $37.9M | 14.61% | 0.00% | -4.9% | Q4 2018 | |
| $26M | 10.03% | 0.00% | -3.4% | Q4 2018 | |
| $14.3M | 5.51% | Not reported | -3.0% | Q4 2018 | |
| $12.1M | 4.67% | 0.01% | -2.0% | Q1 2023 | |
| $11.3M | 4.35% | 0.05% | -3.7% | Q2 2025 | |
| $11.2M | 4.31% | 0.02% | -1.0% | Q2 2024 | |
| $9.15M | 3.52% | 0.00% | +13.5% | Q4 2018 | |
| $8.48M | 3.27% | 0.01% | -1.2% | Q1 2019 | |
| $7.64M | 2.94% | 0.01% | -0.1% | Q4 2024 | |
| $6.24M | 2.40% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $6.18M | 2.38% | Not reported | +87.5% | Q4 2024 | |
| $6.05M | 2.33% | 0.02% | New | Q3 2025 | |
| $5.37M | 2.07% | 0.00% | +82.5% | Q4 2023 | |
| $5.19M | 2.00% | 0.00% | +19.0% | Q2 2024 | |
| $5.08M | 1.96% | Not reported | +0.8% | Q2 2025 | |
| $4.63M | 1.78% | 0.01% | New | Q3 2025 | |
| $3.62M | 1.39% | 0.02% | New | Q3 2025 | |
| $2.89M | 1.11% | Not reported | -7.5% | Q4 2023 | |
| $2.66M | 1.03% | Not reported | +0.5% | Q3 2020 | |
| $2.49M | 0.96% | 0.00% | -2.3% | Q4 2018 | |
| $2.36M | 0.91% | 0.06% | -40.4% | Q2 2025 | |
| $2.29M | 0.88% | 0.01% | +11.1% | Q2 2024 | |
| $1.87M | 0.72% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $1.65M | 0.64% | 0.00% | -78.3% | Q4 2023 | |
| $1.58M | 0.61% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2019 | |
| $1.56M | 0.60% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $1.27M | 0.49% | 0.00% | +13.9% | Q4 2019 | |
| $1.27M | 0.49% | Not reported | -4.5% | Q4 2018 | |
| $1.13M | 0.44% | 0.02% | New | Q3 2025 | |
| $1.01M | 0.39% | Not reported | -83.1% | Q4 2024 | |
| $710K | 0.27% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2021 | |
| $481K | 0.19% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $402K | 0.15% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2020 | |
| $334K | 0.13% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $312K | 0.12% | 0.00% | -4.9% | Q1 2019 | |
| $219K | 0.08% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2019 | |
| $207K | 0.08% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $202K | 0.08% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $191K | 0.07% | 0.01% | New | Q3 2025 | |
| Q2 2025Reported Aug 19, 202544 positions | |||||
| $32.1M | 12.53% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $29M | 11.31% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $25.9M | 10.09% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $14.8M | 5.78% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $12.7M | 4.93% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2023 | |
| $11.2M | 4.36% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $10.4M | 4.07% | 0.06% | New | Q2 2025 | |
| $8.06M | 3.14% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $7.66M | 2.99% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $7.42M | 2.89% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2019 | |
| $7M | 2.73% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2023 | |
| $6.7M | 2.61% | 0.02% | New | Q2 2025 | |
| $6.04M | 2.36% | 0.06% | New | Q2 2025 | |
| $6.01M | 2.34% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2023 | |
| $5.52M | 2.15% | 0.09% | New | Q2 2025 | |
| $4.42M | 1.72% | Not reported | New | Q2 2025 | |
| $4.24M | 1.65% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2021 | |
| $3.92M | 1.53% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $3.69M | 1.44% | 0.03% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $3.61M | 1.41% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $3.06M | 1.19% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2023 | |
| $2.9M | 1.13% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2023 | |
| $2.83M | 1.10% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $2.8M | 1.09% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2023 | |
| $2.72M | 1.06% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $2.69M | 1.05% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2023 | |
| $2.43M | 0.95% | Not reported | Not reported | Q3 2020 | |
| $2.02M | 0.79% | Not reported | New | Q2 2025 | |
| $1.88M | 0.73% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q2 2024 | |
| $1.53M | 0.60% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2019 | |
| $1.35M | 0.53% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $1.33M | 0.52% | Not reported | New | Q2 2025 | |
| $1.18M | 0.46% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2019 | |
| $726K | 0.28% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2021 | |
| $643K | 0.25% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2021 | |
| $514K | 0.20% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $387K | 0.15% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2022 | |
| $355K | 0.14% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2020 | |
| $319K | 0.12% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2019 | |
| $275K | 0.11% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
| $221K | 0.09% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2025 | |
| $217K | 0.08% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $206K | 0.08% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2019 | |
| $114K | 0.04% | 0.07% | Not reported | Q4 2018 | |
Premium opens every quarter this fund has filed