GW
Graybill Wealth Management, Ltd.
13F filer · CIK 0001252007Reported Aug 17, 2026
Net buyer this quarter
13F portfolio value$372MU.S. long equity reported on 13F
Positions700 new · 2 closed
Net flow last quarter+$2.77MBuys minus sells
Top 10 positions weight33.5%Concentration
Holdings
13F · last 4 quarters freeScroll for earlier quarters
| Company | Value | % of portfolio | % of company | POSITION CHANGE qoq % | First reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026Reported Aug 17, 202670 positions | |||||
| $21.2M | 5.70% | 0.04% | -4.9% | Q2 2013 | |
| $19.1M | 5.13% | 0.00% | +0.6% | Q3 2015 | |
| $15.6M | 4.21% | 0.00% | -2.1% | Q2 2013 | |
| $12.1M | 3.26% | 0.01% | +1.8% | Q2 2013 | |
| $9.94M | 2.68% | 0.00% | -1.2% | Q1 2025 | |
| $9.89M | 2.66% | 0.00% | -0.9% | Q2 2018 | |
| $9.75M | 2.62% | 0.00% | -0.5% | Q1 2025 | |
| $9.25M | 2.49% | 0.01% | -0.6% | Q3 2013 | |
| $8.84M | 2.38% | Not reported | +0.4% | Q1 2025 | |
| $8.79M | 2.36% | Not reported | +5.0% | Q4 2019 | |
| $8.57M | 2.31% | 0.00% | +1.5% | Q3 2020 | |
| $8.55M | 2.30% | 0.00% | -1.4% | Q2 2019 | |
| $8.27M | 2.23% | 0.00% | +0.9% | Q3 2021 | |
| $7.68M | 2.07% | 0.00% | -0.9% | Q1 2025 | |
| $7.61M | 2.05% | 0.00% | +1.6% | Q2 2013 | |
| $7.5M | 2.02% | 0.01% | -0.5% | Q2 2013 | |
| $7.35M | 1.98% | 0.00% | +0.6% | Q2 2013 | |
| $6.77M | 1.82% | 0.01% | +0.6% | Q3 2020 | |
| $6.52M | 1.76% | 0.00% | +0.3% | Q4 2018 | |
| $6.4M | 1.72% | 0.00% | +0.3% | Q3 2020 | |
| $5.93M | 1.60% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2013 | |
| $5.91M | 1.59% | 0.01% | +43.2% | Q1 2025 | |
| $5.9M | 1.59% | 0.00% | +1.1% | Q1 2025 | |
| $5.76M | 1.55% | 0.01% | -2.2% | Q4 2019 | |
| $5.67M | 1.53% | 0.02% | -0.5% | Q2 2018 | |
| $5.57M | 1.50% | 0.00% | +3.0% | Q1 2025 | |
| $5.42M | 1.46% | 0.00% | +0.8% | Q2 2018 | |
| $5.38M | 1.45% | 0.00% | +2.7% | Q2 2013 | |
| $5.37M | 1.44% | 0.00% | -0.2% | Q2 2013 | |
| $5.26M | 1.42% | 0.00% | +0.7% | Q2 2013 | |
| $5.06M | 1.36% | 0.04% | +42.1% | Q3 2025 | |
| $4.88M | 1.31% | 0.01% | +0.7% | Q1 2025 | |
| $4.78M | 1.29% | 0.01% | +2.4% | Q3 2025 | |
| $4.63M | 1.25% | 0.00% | +0.5% | Q1 2019 | |
| $4.38M | 1.18% | 0.02% | +0.6% | Q3 2020 | |
| $4.3M | 1.16% | 0.01% | +1.1% | Q3 2020 | |
| $3.87M | 1.04% | 0.00% | +3.0% | Q1 2021 | |
| $3.13M | 0.84% | 0.01% | +2.1% | Q2 2013 | |
| $3.02M | 0.81% | Not reported | +0.6% | Q1 2025 | |
| $2.78M | 0.75% | 0.00% | -4.9% | Q2 2013 | |
| $2.18M | 0.59% | 0.31% | +1.6% | Q2 2016 | |
| $1.41M | 0.38% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $1.29M | 0.35% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2016 | |
| $1.15M | 0.31% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $1.01M | 0.27% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $981K | 0.26% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2015 | |
| $979K | 0.26% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| DEDUKDuke Energy CORP | $940K | 0.25% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 |
| $870K | 0.23% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $843K | 0.23% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| Q1 2026Reported May 13, 202671 positions | |||||
| $15.2M | 4.64% | 0.00% | -19.9% | Q3 2015 | |
| $14M | 4.27% | 0.00% | -15.5% | Q2 2013 | |
| $13.9M | 4.24% | 0.01% | -0.3% | Q2 2013 | |
| $8.99M | 2.74% | 0.04% | -24.2% | Q2 2013 | |
| $8.72M | 2.65% | 0.00% | +10.6% | Q2 2018 | |
| $8.61M | 2.62% | 0.00% | +21.5% | Q2 2019 | |
| $8.58M | 2.61% | 0.00% | -29.2% | Q3 2020 | |
| $8.37M | 2.55% | Not reported | +4.6% | Q1 2025 | |
| $8.02M | 2.44% | 0.00% | +3.0% | Q1 2025 | |
| $8.01M | 2.44% | Not reported | -12.9% | Q4 2019 | |
| $7.2M | 2.19% | 0.00% | -1.4% | Q2 2013 | |
| $7.16M | 2.18% | 0.00% | +9.4% | Q2 2013 | |
| $6.7M | 2.04% | 0.01% | +10.2% | Q2 2013 | |
| $6.68M | 2.03% | 0.00% | -2.6% | Q1 2025 | |
| $6.5M | 1.98% | 0.00% | +3.3% | Q4 2018 | |
| $6.22M | 1.89% | 0.00% | -17.7% | Q3 2021 | |
| $6.1M | 1.86% | 0.01% | +1.6% | Q3 2020 | |
| $5.98M | 1.82% | 0.01% | +10.5% | Q3 2013 | |
| $5.98M | 1.82% | 0.01% | -1.2% | Q1 2025 | |
| $5.93M | 1.81% | 0.00% | +4.6% | Q2 2013 | |
| $5.77M | 1.76% | 0.01% | -1.7% | Q4 2019 | |
| $5.76M | 1.75% | 0.00% | -1.7% | Q1 2025 | |
| $5.62M | 1.71% | 0.00% | +7.8% | Q3 2020 | |
| $5.39M | 1.64% | 0.00% | +9.6% | Q1 2025 | |
| $5.36M | 1.63% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $5.33M | 1.62% | 0.00% | +1.1% | Q3 2013 | |
| $5.1M | 1.55% | 0.00% | +1.8% | Q2 2013 | |
| $4.79M | 1.46% | 0.02% | -29.6% | Q2 2018 | |
| $4.71M | 1.43% | 0.00% | +18.7% | Q2 2018 | |
| $4.68M | 1.43% | 0.02% | +3.1% | Q3 2020 | |
| $4.62M | 1.41% | 0.00% | +30.4% | Q1 2019 | |
| $4.6M | 1.40% | 0.00% | +3.1% | Q2 2013 | |
| $4.42M | 1.35% | 0.01% | +1.6% | Q3 2020 | |
| $4.35M | 1.32% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $4.32M | 1.31% | 0.00% | +1.9% | Q1 2021 | |
| $4M | 1.22% | 0.03% | +3.7% | Q3 2025 | |
| $3.71M | 1.13% | 0.01% | +43.7% | Q3 2025 | |
| $3.48M | 1.06% | 0.01% | +71.4% | Q2 2013 | |
| $3.11M | 0.95% | 0.00% | -2.2% | Q2 2013 | |
| $2.61M | 0.79% | Not reported | +1.2% | Q1 2025 | |
| $1.92M | 0.59% | 0.30% | +0.9% | Q2 2016 | |
| $1.54M | 0.47% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $1.21M | 0.37% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2016 | |
| $1.07M | 0.33% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $1.05M | 0.32% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| DEDUKDuke Energy CORP | $973K | 0.30% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2025 |
| $942K | 0.29% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $857K | 0.26% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $752K | 0.23% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2015 | |
| $688K | 0.21% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| Q4 2025Reported Feb 13, 202669 positions | |||||
| $20.7M | 6.11% | 0.00% | -0.4% | Q3 2015 | |
| $17.8M | 5.25% | 0.00% | -0.9% | Q2 2013 | |
| $12.9M | 3.79% | 0.01% | -0.1% | Q2 2013 | |
| $11.5M | 3.40% | 0.00% | -0.6% | Q3 2020 | |
| $10.9M | 3.23% | 0.05% | -0.4% | Q2 2013 | |
| $9.66M | 2.85% | Not reported | +0.4% | Q4 2019 | |
| $9.26M | 2.73% | 0.00% | +2.4% | Q2 2019 | |
| $9.07M | 2.68% | Not reported | +3.1% | Q1 2025 | |
| $8.74M | 2.58% | 0.00% | +22.6% | Q2 2018 | |
| $8.71M | 2.57% | 0.00% | +5.3% | Q1 2025 | |
| $8.2M | 2.42% | 0.00% | -0.6% | Q3 2021 | |
| $7.71M | 2.28% | 0.00% | +0.6% | Q2 2013 | |
| $7.6M | 2.24% | 0.01% | +5.4% | Q3 2020 | |
| $7.21M | 2.13% | 0.01% | +0.3% | Q2 2013 | |
| $7M | 2.07% | 0.00% | +1.9% | Q4 2018 | |
| $6.92M | 2.04% | 0.00% | +2.3% | Q2 2013 | |
| $6.19M | 1.83% | 0.00% | +1.3% | Q2 2013 | |
| $6.05M | 1.78% | 0.00% | +3.4% | Q3 2020 | |
| $6.02M | 1.78% | 0.01% | +2.9% | Q3 2013 | |
| $5.78M | 1.70% | 0.00% | +1.0% | Q3 2013 | |
| $5.75M | 1.70% | 0.03% | -0.7% | Q2 2018 | |
| $5.59M | 1.65% | 0.00% | +0.8% | Q1 2025 | |
| $5.56M | 1.64% | 0.00% | -0.6% | Q1 2025 | |
| $5.37M | 1.58% | 0.01% | +0.3% | Q3 2020 | |
| $5.15M | 1.52% | 0.02% | +5.6% | Q3 2020 | |
| $5.03M | 1.49% | 0.00% | -0.1% | Q2 2013 | |
| $4.85M | 1.43% | 0.01% | -0.1% | Q4 2019 | |
| $4.84M | 1.43% | 0.00% | +5.3% | Q2 2013 | |
| $4.39M | 1.29% | 0.00% | +0.3% | Q1 2025 | |
| $4.21M | 1.24% | 0.01% | +0.6% | Q1 2025 | |
| $4.18M | 1.23% | 0.00% | +1.7% | Q1 2019 | |
| $3.91M | 1.15% | 0.00% | +11.5% | Q1 2021 | |
| $3.83M | 1.13% | 0.03% | +1.3% | Q3 2025 | |
| $3.73M | 1.10% | 0.00% | +0.4% | Q2 2018 | |
| $3.29M | 0.97% | 0.01% | +0.3% | Q3 2025 | |
| $2.79M | 0.82% | 0.02% | -1.1% | Q1 2025 | |
| $2.75M | 0.81% | 0.00% | +0.3% | Q2 2013 | |
| $2.71M | 0.80% | Not reported | +2.6% | Q1 2025 | |
| $2.45M | 0.72% | 0.01% | 0.0% | Q2 2013 | |
| $2.29M | 0.68% | 0.30% | +2.3% | Q2 2016 | |
| $2.13M | 0.63% | 0.00% | -3.3% | Q3 2020 | |
| $1.38M | 0.41% | 0.00% | -0.3% | Q1 2025 | |
| $1.12M | 0.33% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $1.12M | 0.33% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $1.06M | 0.31% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2016 | |
| $891K | 0.26% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $879K | 0.26% | 0.00% | -5.8% | Q2 2015 | |
| DEDUKDuke Energy CORP | $871K | 0.26% | 0.00% | New | Q4 2025 |
| $851K | 0.25% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $798K | 0.24% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2013 | |
| Q3 2025Reported Nov 24, 202570 positions | |||||
| $16.8M | 5.17% | 0.00% | -2.0% | Q2 2013 | |
| $16.1M | 4.96% | 0.00% | -2.5% | Q3 2015 | |
| $11.5M | 3.55% | 0.01% | +0.8% | Q2 2013 | |
| $10.6M | 3.25% | 0.00% | -3.2% | Q3 2020 | |
| $10.5M | 3.24% | 0.05% | -5.3% | Q2 2013 | |
| $9.69M | 2.98% | 0.00% | -2.1% | Q2 2019 | |
| $9.62M | 2.96% | Not reported | +1.0% | Q4 2019 | |
| $8.77M | 2.70% | Not reported | -6.5% | Q1 2025 | |
| $8.24M | 2.53% | 0.01% | +0.6% | Q3 2020 | |
| $8.06M | 2.48% | 0.00% | -5.9% | Q3 2021 | |
| $7.88M | 2.42% | 0.00% | -2.5% | Q1 2025 | |
| $7.55M | 2.32% | 0.01% | +1.0% | Q2 2013 | |
| $7.49M | 2.30% | 0.00% | -3.1% | Q4 2018 | |
| $7.23M | 2.22% | 0.00% | -0.4% | Q2 2013 | |
| $6.9M | 2.12% | 0.01% | -3.1% | Q3 2013 | |
| $6.78M | 2.08% | 0.00% | -1.8% | Q2 2018 | |
| $6.65M | 2.04% | 0.00% | -2.1% | Q1 2025 | |
| $6.42M | 1.97% | 0.00% | -0.7% | Q2 2013 | |
| $5.69M | 1.75% | 0.00% | -2.1% | Q3 2020 | |
| $5.6M | 1.72% | 0.00% | -2.4% | Q3 2013 | |
| $5.47M | 1.68% | 0.00% | +1.9% | Q2 2013 | |
| $5.16M | 1.59% | 0.01% | +47.3% | Q3 2020 | |
| $5.11M | 1.57% | 0.01% | -23.1% | Q4 2019 | |
| $5.1M | 1.57% | 0.01% | +1.5% | Q3 2020 | |
| $5.06M | 1.55% | 0.00% | +2.2% | Q1 2025 | |
| $4.84M | 1.49% | 0.03% | -29.5% | Q2 2018 | |
| $4.73M | 1.45% | 0.00% | -2.5% | Q2 2013 | |
| $4.69M | 1.44% | 0.01% | +4.7% | Q2 2013 | |
| $4.13M | 1.27% | 0.00% | -0.8% | Q1 2019 | |
| $4.12M | 1.27% | 0.00% | +3.4% | Q2 2013 | |
| $4.11M | 1.26% | 0.00% | -6.8% | Q1 2025 | |
| $3.95M | 1.21% | 0.01% | +2.4% | Q1 2025 | |
| $3.74M | 1.15% | 0.03% | New | Q3 2025 | |
| $3.73M | 1.15% | 0.00% | -0.8% | Q2 2018 | |
| $3.44M | 1.06% | 0.00% | +0.1% | Q1 2021 | |
| $2.95M | 0.91% | 0.00% | -2.0% | Q2 2013 | |
| $2.59M | 0.80% | 0.01% | New | Q3 2025 | |
| $2.58M | 0.79% | Not reported | -6.7% | Q1 2025 | |
| $2.43M | 0.75% | 0.00% | -0.6% | Q3 2020 | |
| $2.4M | 0.74% | 0.29% | +3.3% | Q2 2016 | |
| $2.39M | 0.74% | 0.02% | -3.2% | Q1 2025 | |
| $1.32M | 0.41% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $1.28M | 0.39% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $1.22M | 0.38% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $944K | 0.29% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
| $912K | 0.28% | 0.00% | -0.7% | Q1 2025 | |
| $843K | 0.26% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2016 | |
| $733K | 0.23% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2013 | |
| $662K | 0.20% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2015 | |
| $596K | 0.18% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q1 2025 | |
Premium opens every quarter this fund has filed