MF
Mirabella Financial Services LLP
13F filer · CIK 0001538853Reported Jul 31, 2026
13F portfolio value$1.05BU.S. long equity reported on 13F
Positions658Not reported new · Not reported closed
Net flow last quarterNot reportedBuys minus sells
Top 10 positions weight45.4%Concentration
Holdings
13F · last 4 quarters freeScroll for earlier quarters
| Company | Value | % of portfolio | % of company | POSITION CHANGE qoq % | First reported |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026Reported Jul 31, 2026658 positions | |||||
| $297M | 28.35% | 38.49% | +4.9% | Q1 2024 | |
| $31.2M | 2.98% | Not reported | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $25.2M | 2.41% | 2.24% | +61.8% | Q1 2026 | |
| $25.1M | 2.40% | 1.02% | -31.9% | Q2 2025 | |
| FCFSUNFirstsun Capital Bancorp | $24.2M | 2.31% | 2.23% | +35.7% | Q4 2025 |
| $18.9M | 1.80% | 0.22% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $18M | 1.72% | 0.07% | -16.6% | Q2 2023 | |
| $14.1M | 1.35% | 0.06% | +210.4% | Q4 2019 | |
| $12.8M | 1.23% | Not reported | Not reported | Q2 2022 | |
| $9.08M | 0.87% | 0.05% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $9.03M | 0.86% | 0.01% | +20.5% | Q1 2021 | |
| $8.76M | 0.84% | 0.01% | +22.6% | Q4 2020 | |
| $8.34M | 0.80% | 0.06% | +1500.0% | Q1 2021 | |
| $7.88M | 0.75% | 0.01% | +4.1% | Q2 2022 | |
| $7.62M | 0.73% | 0.03% | +1376.9% | Q2 2021 | |
| $7.51M | 0.72% | Not reported | +44.1% | Q4 2020 | |
| $7.29M | 0.70% | 0.03% | -4.0% | Q4 2022 | |
| $6.5M | 0.62% | Not reported | +127.3% | Q3 2020 | |
| $6.47M | 0.62% | Not reported | Not reported | Q3 2021 | |
| $6.34M | 0.61% | 0.01% | +2894.6% | Q4 2019 | |
| $6.21M | 0.59% | Not reported | Not reported | Q1 2022 | |
| $5.28M | 0.50% | Not reported | +257.3% | Q4 2025 | |
| $5.11M | 0.49% | Not reported | +129.5% | Q1 2026 | |
| $5.02M | 0.48% | 0.01% | +64.3% | Q2 2021 | |
| $4.91M | 0.47% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q3 2021 | |
| $4.72M | 0.45% | Not reported | +35.3% | Q3 2025 | |
| $4.71M | 0.45% | 0.08% | +5.6% | Q2 2023 | |
| $4.35M | 0.42% | 0.05% | +165.6% | Q1 2023 | |
| $3.81M | 0.36% | Not reported | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $3.53M | 0.34% | 0.01% | -15.1% | Q3 2022 | |
| $3.47M | 0.33% | 0.09% | -4.5% | Q3 2021 | |
| $3.29M | 0.31% | 0.05% | +96.6% | Q3 2021 | |
| $3.27M | 0.31% | 0.01% | -20.0% | Q3 2021 | |
| $3.21M | 0.31% | 0.19% | +2.7% | Q2 2021 | |
| $3.14M | 0.30% | 0.02% | +12.0% | Q1 2025 | |
| $3.08M | 0.29% | 0.05% | Not reported | Q4 2025 | |
| $3.07M | 0.29% | 0.01% | -19.3% | Q2 2023 | |
| $2.87M | 0.27% | 0.00% | New | Q2 2026 | |
| $2.79M | 0.27% | 0.01% | -25.7% | Q3 2020 | |
| $2.7M | 0.26% | Not reported | -29.0% | Q4 2022 | |
| $2.67M | 0.26% | 0.03% | -34.3% | Q2 2021 | |
| $2.46M | 0.24% | Not reported | +256.4% | Q4 2025 | |
| $2.36M | 0.23% | 0.93% | +38.5% | Q4 2024 | |
| $2.31M | 0.22% | 0.00% | +39.8% | Q2 2020 | |
| $2.31M | 0.22% | 0.05% | +54.5% | Q3 2021 | |
| $2.3M | 0.22% | 0.04% | +623.0% | Q4 2025 | |
| $2.02M | 0.19% | 0.01% | +9.3% | Q4 2020 | |
| $1.88M | 0.18% | 0.07% | +164.0% | Q3 2021 | |
| $1.84M | 0.18% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q1 2022 | |
| $1.84M | 0.18% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q3 2021 | |
| Q1 2026Reported May 12, 2026879 positions | |||||
| $255M | 24.13% | 36.68% | +22.4% | Q1 2024 | |
| $31.6M | 2.99% | 1.46% | +5.2% | Q2 2025 | |
| $19.8M | 1.87% | 0.08% | -3.1% | Q2 2023 | |
| FCFSUNFirstsun Capital Bancorp | $16.7M | 1.59% | 1.65% | +176.6% | Q4 2025 |
| $14.4M | 1.36% | 1.39% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $8.07M | 0.76% | 0.38% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $7.58M | 0.72% | 0.20% | +1837.2% | Q1 2020 | |
| $7.12M | 0.67% | 0.03% | Not reported | Q4 2022 | |
| $6.86M | 0.65% | 0.01% | +6.7% | Q1 2021 | |
| $6.78M | 0.64% | 0.01% | +3.0% | Q2 2022 | |
| $6.44M | 0.61% | 0.01% | +21.6% | Q4 2020 | |
| $6.41M | 0.61% | 0.01% | +31.6% | Q4 2020 | |
| $6.17M | 0.58% | 0.02% | +49.6% | Q2 2022 | |
| $5.61M | 0.53% | Not reported | +18.1% | Q4 2025 | |
| $5.39M | 0.51% | Not reported | +93.7% | Q1 2022 | |
| $5.29M | 0.50% | Not reported | +8.8% | Q3 2025 | |
| $4.69M | 0.44% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q4 2019 | |
| $4.65M | 0.44% | 0.06% | -10.2% | Q1 2022 | |
| $4.32M | 0.41% | 0.03% | +642.1% | Q1 2021 | |
| $4.23M | 0.40% | Not reported | -64.6% | Q4 2020 | |
| $3.85M | 0.36% | 0.04% | +423.3% | Q1 2021 | |
| $3.83M | 0.36% | 0.17% | +2004.6% | Q4 2025 | |
| $3.63M | 0.34% | 0.09% | +11.3% | Q3 2021 | |
| $3.63M | 0.34% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q3 2021 | |
| $3.61M | 0.34% | 0.08% | +1352.9% | Q4 2025 | |
| $3.58M | 0.34% | 0.00% | +674.9% | Q1 2024 | |
| $3.54M | 0.33% | 0.04% | -24.2% | Q2 2021 | |
| $3.53M | 0.33% | 0.06% | Not reported | Q3 2025 | |
| $3.52M | 0.33% | 0.34% | Not reported | Q1 2022 | |
| $3.52M | 0.33% | 0.01% | -40.1% | Q2 2023 | |
| $3.52M | 0.33% | 0.02% | +906.1% | Q2 2024 | |
| $3.52M | 0.33% | 0.01% | +609.5% | Q2 2020 | |
| $3.5M | 0.33% | 0.10% | Not reported | Q3 2022 | |
| $3.49M | 0.33% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2022 | |
| $3.47M | 0.33% | 0.19% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $3.44M | 0.33% | 0.07% | -27.2% | Q2 2023 | |
| $3.4M | 0.32% | 0.01% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $3.38M | 0.32% | 0.05% | -47.0% | Q3 2025 | |
| $3.38M | 0.32% | 0.07% | Not reported | Q1 2021 | |
| $3.37M | 0.32% | 0.14% | Not reported | Q1 2021 | |
| $3.34M | 0.32% | 0.01% | New | Q1 2026 | |
| $3.34M | 0.32% | Not reported | -33.3% | Q2 2023 | |
| $3.34M | 0.32% | 0.00% | -38.0% | Q2 2020 | |
| SOSOCSable Offshore Corp. | $3.33M | 0.31% | 0.13% | +656.4% | Q4 2025 |
| $3.3M | 0.31% | 0.05% | Not reported | Q2 2022 | |
| $3.28M | 0.31% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2021 | |
| $3.27M | 0.31% | 0.01% | -16.7% | Q3 2020 | |
| $3.27M | 0.31% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q4 2020 | |
| $3.26M | 0.31% | Not reported | Not reported | Q2 2023 | |
| $3.25M | 0.31% | 0.20% | +770.0% | Q3 2020 | |
| Q4 2025Reported Feb 17, 2026654 positions | |||||
| $230M | 21.37% | 29.97% | +4.3% | Q1 2024 | |
| $40.6M | 3.78% | Not reported | +1.2% | Q3 2020 | |
| $28.3M | 2.63% | 1.36% | +9.7% | Q2 2025 | |
| $26.7M | 2.48% | 6.93% | -9.4% | Q4 2024 | |
| $26M | 2.42% | 14.67% | +20.0% | Q4 2024 | |
| $21.2M | 1.97% | 0.08% | -2.5% | Q2 2023 | |
| $19.3M | 1.80% | 0.13% | +13.9% | Q2 2024 | |
| $14.7M | 1.37% | Not reported | +542.5% | Q4 2023 | |
| $13.1M | 1.22% | Not reported | +189.3% | Q4 2020 | |
| $12.7M | 1.18% | 7.68% | Not reported | Q4 2024 | |
| $11M | 1.02% | Not reported | +37.6% | Q2 2022 | |
| $10.7M | 1.00% | 0.07% | Not reported | Q1 2021 | |
| $10.5M | 0.98% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2019 | |
| $9.36M | 0.87% | 0.12% | -23.0% | Q3 2024 | |
| $8.55M | 0.80% | 0.28% | +0.2% | Q4 2024 | |
| $7.09M | 0.66% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q3 2025 | |
| $6.86M | 0.64% | Not reported | -43.7% | Q4 2020 | |
| $6.71M | 0.62% | 0.23% | -50.6% | Q3 2021 | |
| $6.31M | 0.59% | 0.01% | +135.0% | Q1 2021 | |
| FCFSUNFirstsun Capital Bancorp | $6.25M | 0.58% | 0.60% | New | Q4 2025 |
| $6.02M | 0.56% | 0.01% | -29.2% | Q2 2022 | |
| $5.62M | 0.52% | 0.00% | Not reported | Q2 2020 | |
| $5.59M | 0.52% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2023 | |
| $5.56M | 0.52% | Not reported | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $5.37M | 0.50% | 0.01% | -16.8% | Q4 2020 | |
| $5.2M | 0.48% | 0.01% | -43.5% | Q1 2022 | |
| $5.02M | 0.47% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q2 2023 | |
| $5.02M | 0.47% | 0.01% | Not reported | Q4 2020 | |
| $5.02M | 0.47% | Not reported | -70.1% | Q3 2020 | |
| $5.01M | 0.47% | 0.00% | -77.3% | Q4 2019 | |
| $4.97M | 0.46% | 0.02% | Not reported | Q3 2020 | |
| $4.85M | 0.45% | 0.10% | +28.5% | Q3 2021 | |
| $4.79M | 0.45% | 0.12% | New | Q4 2025 | |
| $4.65M | 0.43% | 0.00% | -8.9% | Q2 2020 | |
| $4.57M | 0.43% | 0.00% | -86.0% | Q1 2020 | |
| $4.53M | 0.42% | 0.10% | +10.0% | Q2 2021 | |
| $4.32M | 0.40% | 0.01% | -34.2% | Q2 2022 | |
| $4.3M | 0.40% | Not reported | Not reported | Q2 2023 | |
| $4.18M | 0.39% | 0.03% | -44.5% | Q1 2023 | |
| $4.11M | 0.38% | 0.00% | -87.2% | Q4 2019 | |
| $3.96M | 0.37% | 0.06% | +13.6% | Q2 2021 | |
| $3.94M | 0.37% | 0.09% | -2.3% | Q3 2025 | |
| $3.92M | 0.37% | 0.04% | Not reported | Q3 2020 | |
| $3.9M | 0.36% | Not reported | +10.0% | Q3 2025 | |
| $3.85M | 0.36% | 0.10% | +9.8% | Q2 2023 | |
| $3.55M | 0.33% | 0.09% | +66.1% | Q3 2021 | |
| $3.34M | 0.31% | 0.07% | +15.3% | Q1 2022 | |
| $3.33M | 0.31% | 0.01% | -28.3% | Q3 2020 | |
| $3.23M | 0.30% | 0.00% | +9.3% | Q2 2021 | |
| $3.16M | 0.29% | Not reported | +134.9% | Q1 2022 | |
| Q3 2025Reported Dec 15, 2025248 positions | |||||
| $208M | 18.06% | 33.17% | +5.4% | Q1 2024 | |
| $35.9M | 3.11% | Not reported | +0.1% | Q3 2020 | |
| $34.4M | 2.98% | 0.00% | +83.5% | Q4 2019 | |
| $32.7M | 2.83% | 0.00% | +101.6% | Q1 2020 | |
| $32M | 2.77% | 7.65% | +13.2% | Q4 2024 | |
| $31M | 2.69% | 12.25% | +21.3% | Q4 2024 | |
| $25.1M | 2.17% | 1.22% | +23.2% | Q2 2025 | |
| $23.7M | 2.05% | 0.00% | +110.7% | Q1 2020 | |
| $23.4M | 2.03% | 0.00% | +118.6% | Q4 2019 | |
| $22.4M | 1.94% | 0.09% | -17.5% | Q2 2023 | |
| $22.4M | 1.94% | 1.08% | Not reported | Q1 2020 | |
| $21M | 1.82% | 0.00% | +68.2% | Q4 2019 | |
| $18.7M | 1.62% | Not reported | +49.5% | Q3 2020 | |
| $17.8M | 1.54% | 0.11% | +92.9% | Q2 2024 | |
| $13.4M | 1.16% | 0.16% | +25.1% | Q1 2020 | |
| $13M | 1.12% | 7.69% | +24.2% | Q4 2024 | |
| $12.5M | 1.08% | 0.00% | +127.4% | Q4 2019 | |
| $12.2M | 1.05% | 0.00% | +100.1% | Q4 2019 | |
| $11.7M | 1.01% | 0.47% | -16.7% | Q3 2021 | |
| $10.9M | 0.94% | 0.15% | -31.3% | Q3 2024 | |
| $10.8M | 0.93% | Not reported | Not reported | Q4 2020 | |
| $9.65M | 0.84% | 1.02% | +64.5% | Q1 2022 | |
| $8.68M | 0.75% | 0.00% | +140.7% | Q4 2019 | |
| $8.67M | 0.75% | Not reported | +72.6% | Q2 2022 | |
| $8.37M | 0.72% | 0.06% | Not reported | Q1 2023 | |
| $8.21M | 0.71% | 0.02% | +657.6% | Q1 2022 | |
| $7.96M | 0.69% | 0.03% | +70.1% | Q4 2020 | |
| $7.73M | 0.67% | 0.01% | +4.0% | Q2 2022 | |
| $7.6M | 0.66% | 0.00% | +154.7% | Q2 2020 | |
| $7.32M | 0.63% | 0.00% | +135.8% | Q3 2020 | |
| $7.31M | 0.63% | 0.01% | New | Q3 2025 | |
| $7.21M | 0.62% | Not reported | +159.1% | Q2 2020 | |
| $7.2M | 0.62% | 0.00% | -23.1% | Q3 2021 | |
| $6.95M | 0.60% | 0.02% | +14.1% | Q2 2022 | |
| $6.91M | 0.60% | 0.00% | +44.5% | Q4 2019 | |
| $6.75M | 0.58% | 0.13% | -64.0% | Q2 2025 | |
| $6.29M | 0.54% | 0.01% | -1.5% | Q4 2020 | |
| $6.11M | 0.53% | 0.00% | -13.5% | Q4 2019 | |
| $5.89M | 0.51% | 0.05% | Not reported | Q2 2022 | |
| $5.81M | 0.50% | 0.03% | +135.8% | Q2 2021 | |
| $5.66M | 0.49% | 0.02% | -20.2% | Q4 2022 | |
| $5.63M | 0.49% | 0.29% | -45.2% | Q4 2024 | |
| $5.6M | 0.49% | 0.00% | -20.3% | Q1 2022 | |
| $5.49M | 0.48% | 0.00% | -41.5% | Q2 2020 | |
| $5.49M | 0.48% | 0.00% | +133.7% | Q3 2020 | |
| $5.45M | 0.47% | 0.00% | -57.9% | Q1 2020 | |
| $5.41M | 0.47% | 0.01% | +112.2% | Q1 2022 | |
| $5.25M | 0.45% | 0.00% | +177.0% | Q4 2019 | |
| $4.84M | 0.42% | 0.00% | +122.8% | Q1 2020 | |
| $4.7M | 0.41% | 0.01% | +23.8% | Q2 2022 | |
Premium opens every quarter this fund has filed